Follow us on

 
     Trains -> Trains Time Table     Major Railway Stations     Train Between Stations     Train Between Major Destinations

Trains Between a Pair of Railway Stations

  From   

  To            

  • Trains between a pair of Railway Stations in India with Schedule
  • Distance between Railway Stations
  • Fastest Train Between Railway Stations
  • Shortest duration Between Railway Stations by trains
  • Shortest distance Between Railway Stations with the train name
 

Trains Schedule - 12165 : LTT BSB SUP EXP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP LOKMANYATILAK T MON THU FRI

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (Minutes) Distance Day
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK T 1 Source 05:20   0 1
2 TNA THANE 1 05:38 05:40 2:00 18 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 1 06:05 06:10 5:00 38 1
4 IGP IGATPURI 1 07:53 07:55 2:00 121 1
5 NK NASIK ROAD 1 08:43 08:45 2:00 172 1
6 MMR MANMAD JN 1 09:40 09:45 5:00 245 1
7 JL JALGAON JN 1 11:48 11:50 2:00 405 1
8 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 12:20 12:30 10:00 429 1
9 ET ITARSI JN 1 17:00 17:10 10:00 736 1
10 JBP JABALPUR 1 21:05 21:15 10:00 981 1
11 STA SATNA 1 00:01 00:10 9:00 1170 2
12 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 1 03:50 04:15 25:00 1348 2
13 BOY BHADOHI 1 05:48 05:50 2:00 1438 2
14 BSB VARANASI JN 1 07:05 Destination   1483 2
 
 

Home     Disclaimer     Contact us
ęCopy Right 2011 suneemi.com