Follow us on

 
     Trains -> Trains Time Table     Major Railway Stations     Train Between Stations     Train Between Major Destinations

Trains Between a Pair of Railway Stations

  From   

  To            

  • Trains between a pair of Railway Stations in India with Schedule
  • Distance between Railway Stations
  • Fastest Train Between Railway Stations
  • Shortest duration Between Railway Stations by trains
  • Shortest distance Between Railway Stations with the train name
 

Trains Schedule - 16347 : MANGALORE EXP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16347 MANGALORE EXP TRIVANDRUM CNTL MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (Minutes) Distance Day
1 TVC TRIVANDRUM CNTL 1 Source 20:40   0 1
2 TVP TRIVANDRUM PETT 1 20:44 20:45 1:00 3 1
3 CRY CHIRAYINKIL 1 21:09 21:10 1:00 29 1
4 KVU KADAKAVUR 1 21:14 21:15 1:00 32 1
5 VAK VARKALA 1 21:24 21:25 1:00 41 1
6 PVU PARAVUR 1 21:39 21:40 1:00 53 1
7 MYY MAYYANAD 1 21:44 21:45 1:00 56 1
8 QLN KOLLAM JN 1 22:00 22:05 5:00 65 1
9 KPY KARUNAGAPALLI 1 22:29 22:30 1:00 92 1
10 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 1 22:45 22:47 2:00 106 1
11 MVLK MAVELIKARA 1 22:56 22:57 1:00 114 1
12 CNGR CHENGANNUR 1 23:11 23:12 1:00 126 1
13 TRVL TIRUVALLA 1 23:21 23:22 1:00 135 1
14 CGY CHANGANASERI 1 23:31 23:32 1:00 143 1
15 KTYM KOTTAYAM 1 23:53 23:58 5:00 161 1
16 PVRD PIRAVAM ROAD 1 00:29 00:30 1:00 192 2
17 ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN 1 01:15 01:25 10:00 223 2
18 AWY ALUVA 1 01:50 01:53 3:00 240 2
19 AFK ANGAMALI 1 02:02 02:03 1:00 249 2
20 CKI CHALAKUDI 1 02:17 02:18 1:00 264 2
21 IJK IRINJALAKUDA 1 02:27 02:28 1:00 271 2
22 TCR THRISUR 1 03:00 03:05 5:00 295 2
23 WKI WADAKANCHERI 1 03:24 03:25 1:00 311 2
24 SRR SHORANUR JN 1 04:05 04:10 5:00 327 2
25 PTB PATTAMBI 1 04:26 04:27 1:00 339 2
26 KTU KUTTIPPURAM 1 04:49 04:50 1:00 357 2
27 TIR TIRUR 1 05:09 05:10 1:00 372 2
28 TA TANUR 1 05:19 05:20 1:00 380 2
29 PGI PARPANANGADI 1 05:29 05:30 1:00 388 2
30 VLI VALLIKUNNU 1 05:35 05:36 1:00 393 2
31 FK FEROK 1 05:47 05:48 1:00 403 2
32 CLT KOZHIKODE 1 06:10 06:15 5:00 413 2
33 QLD QUILANDI 1 06:38 06:40 2:00 438 2
34 BDJ VADAKARA 1 06:58 07:00 2:00 460 2
35 MAHE MAHE 1 07:11 07:12 1:00 472 2
36 TLY THALASSERY 1 07:24 07:25 1:00 482 2
37 CAN KANNUR 1 08:00 08:05 5:00 502 2
38 KPQ KANNAPURAM 1 08:19 08:20 1:00 517 2
39 PAZ PAYANGADI 1 08:29 08:30 1:00 524 2
40 PAY PAYYANUR 1 08:39 08:40 1:00 536 2
41 TKQ TRIKARPUR 1 08:44 08:45 1:00 542 2
42 CHV CHARVATTUR 1 08:54 08:55 1:00 551 2
43 NLE NILESHWAR 1 09:04 09:05 1:00 556 2
44 KZE KANHANGAD 1 09:17 09:18 1:00 565 2
45 BFR BEKAL FORT 1 09:24 09:25 1:00 574 2
46 KQK KOTIKULAM 1 09:29 09:30 1:00 579 2
47 KGQ KASARAGOD 1 09:44 09:45 1:00 588 2
48 KMQ KUMBLA 1 09:54 09:55 1:00 600 2
49 MAQ MANGALORE CNTL 1 11:10 Destination   634 2
 
 

Home     Disclaimer     Contact us
ęCopy Right 2011 suneemi.com